Events
29. Apr
Conrad Kaden & Albrecht Wassersleben
Groovestation, Dresden
29. Apr
Cuthead
Altes Wettbüro, Dresden
01. May
Albrecht Wassersleben
Open Air, Berlin
01. May
Sneaker
Dr. Seltsam, Leipzig
01. May
Jacob Stoy, Albrecht Wassersleben
"Under the Radar", Berlin
02. May
Jacob Stoy
Beate Uwe, Berlin
02. May
Albrecht Wassersleben b2b Vic Synthetic
Tolerade - Sektor E, Dresden
02. May
Philipp Demankowski
Conne Island, Leipzig
03. May
Joel Alter
://about blank, Berlin
07. May
Joel Alter
Farbfernseher, Berlin
08. May
Joel Alter
Harry Klein, Munich
08. May
Sneaker
Koralle, Dresden
08. May
Cuthead live, Leibniz live, Credit 00 & UV Soundsystem (Albrecht & Philipp)
Volt, Hamburg
09. May
Jacob Korn
MS Zufriedenheit, Würzburg
09. May
UV Soundsystem, Carl Suspect & Jacob Stoy
Her damit Festival, Rügen
15. May
UV Funk
coloRadio, Dresden
15. May
Sneaker
Ortloff, Leipzig
15. May
Albrecht Wassersleben, Sandrow M (live)
Deli, Tel Aviv
22. May
Jacob Korn (live), Credit 00, Albrecht
EMAC Festival, Rijeka (Kroatien)
22. May
Philipp Demankowski
Sabotage, Dresden
24. May
Sneaker
Le Batofar, Paris
28. May
Sandrow M (live)
t.b.a., Bad Schandau
29. May
Cuthead
Undertone, Cardiff
29. May
Jacob Korn (live)
A.R.M., Kassel
29. May
Sandrow M (live)
t.b.a., Dresden
30. May
Jacob Korn (live)
Immergut Festival, Neustrelitz
30. May
Sneaker
Musikfreunde, Dresden
30. May
Cuthead
Prince of Wales, London
30. May
Sandrow M (live)
t.b.a., Dresden
30. May
UV Soundsystem (Albrecht & Conrad)
Golden Pudel Club, Hamburg
13. Jun
Albrecht Wassersleben
Meadows in the Mountains, Bulgaria
13. Jun
Joel Alter
Ritter Butzke, Berlin
19. Jun
UV Funk
coloRadio, Dresden
26. Jun
Jacob Korn (live), Albrecht Wassersleben
Decadance, Gent (BE)
27. Jun
Jacob Korn (live), Albrecht Wassersleben
L`Escalier, Lüttich (BE)
27. Jun
The Moroders
Groovestation, Dresden
03. Jul
Cuthead (live)
Concrete, Paris
10. Jul
Jacob Korn (live)
Bass Coast Festival, Kamloops (CAN)
11. Jul
Cuthead (live)
Le Sucre, Lyon
11. Jul
Jacob Korn (live)
Venue TBA, Calgary (CAN)